Wednesday, August 18, 2010

I ♥ Youtube

**Fangirl post♥
________________

Heheyyy I ♥ Youtube! Watching videos again and again and againnnn♥♥


X JAPAN's live on last weekend.. with TAIJI!!! ♥♥♥ TAIJI x HEATH = DOUBLE BASS!! ♥♥♥
On Bass TAIJI
On Bass HEATH
On Guitar PATA
On Guitar SUGIZO
On Guitar HIDE *sad ._.*
On Drums YOSHIKI
On Vocal TOSHI

七人のX行くぜ!!!

So happy to see him perform in X again *cries with goosebump*
But why they arrange TAIJI perform only in one song? What? Why? Huh?
Anyway, it's still very happy to see TAIJI with X again! ♥♥
And it's cute to see TAIJI and HEATH, both of them look different but dunno why have the same feeling X3
WE ARE X!!! *"X-jump"-ing LOL*


Hehe I ♥ GLAY~


Chatmonchy♥♥ Eriko is so so sooo cuteeee!
Really love their songs, weird cute and nice♥


Why can't Otsuka Ai stay cute and pure like this..? I don't get it.


I still prefer the original one, with Steven Tyler's epic screams

Hmm... I wonder, if ayaka does the cover? :3
But too bad she can't really sings anymore..
I don't understand why God had to treat her like this.. =(

Ughh I haven get her History album!

No comments: